GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 13229006
nr 1322 9006
Carl-Harry Stålhane
(1920-1990), Sverige
Carl-Harry Stålhane (1920-1990), Sweden. Height: 16cm, wear, damages.
VASE, Höjd: 16cm
Condition: slitage, skador
Carl-Harry Stålhane, born 1920, dead 1990, Swedish ceramist, designer and painter.
800
SEK 100
Monday April 27 2020
at 18:25:32
27/4 18:20:32
Carl-Harry Stålhane
Read more about Carl-Harry Stålhane